Elgin Middlesex District Soccer League - Outdoor

Standings

Under 13 2010 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. C2010BT1 Chatham 2010BT1 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2. S2010BT1 Southwest 2010BT1 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
3. C2010BT1 Croatia 2010BT1 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
4. ST2010BT1 St Thomas 2010BT1 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
5. W2010BT1 Woodstock 2010BT1 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
6. B2010BT1 Byron 2010BT1 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
7. AFCP2010BT1 AFC Purple 2010BT1 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
8. DKBY2010BT2 DKB Yellow 2010BT2 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0

Under 13 2010 Boys Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. L2010BT2 Lambeth 2010BT2 4 3 1 0 20 7 13 10
2. SU2010BT2 Strathroy United 2010BT2 4 2 1 1 12 7 5 7
3. I201BT2 Ilderton 201BT2 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
4. OF2010BT2 Oakridge Fire 2010BT2 4 1 1 2 10 11 -1 4
5. SC2010BT2 St Columban 2010BT2 3 1 1 1 8 12 -4 4
6. B2010BT2 Byron 2010BT2 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0

Under 13 2010 Boys Tier 3
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AELFC2010BT3 AEL FC 2010BT3 4 4 0 0 47 2 45 12
2. T2010BT3 Taxandria 2010BT3 2 2 0 0 20 2 18 6
3. C2010BT3 Clinton 2010BT3 5 2 0 3 23 32 -9 6
4. GMS2010BT3 Goderich Minor Soccer 2010BT3 2 1 0 1 9 16 -7 3
5. N2010BT3 Norwest 2010BT3 2 0 0 2 1 22 -21 0
6. W2010BT3 Wingham 2010BT3 3 0 0 3 5 31 -26 0

Under 13 2010 Girls Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. IR2010GT1 Ilderton Ignite Red 2010GT1 3 3 0 0 37 0 37 9
2. SU2010GT1 Strathroy United 2010GT1 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
3. SG2010GT1 Sarnia Girls 2010GT1 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
4. AFCP2010GT1 AFC Purple 2010GT1 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
5. IW2010GT1 Ilderton Ignite White 2010GT1 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3
6. OE2010GT1 Oakridge Embers 2010GT1 3 0 0 3 1 37 -36 0

Under 13 2010 Girls Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SC2010GT2 St Columban 2010GT2 4 3 1 0 21 9 12 10
2. ST2010GT2 St Thomas 2010GT2 3 2 1 0 22 2 20 7
3. C2010GT2 Chatham 2010GT2 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
4. TT2010GT2 Tillsonburg Tilly 2010GT2 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3
5. GMS2010GT2 Goderich Minor Soccer 2010GT2 3 0 1 2 3 17 -14 1
6. C2010GT2 Clinton 2010GT2 3 0 1 2 2 18 -16 1

Under 13/14 09/10 Girls T3 G1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SH2009GT3 South Huron 2009GT3 2 2 0 0 17 1 16 6
2. LSCI2009GT3 Lucan SC Irish 2009GT3 3 1 0 2 12 11 1 3
3. SC2009GT3 St Columban 2009GT3 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
4. SM2009GT3 St Marys 2009GT3 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
5. GMS2010GT3 Goderich Minor Soccer 2010GT3 2 1 0 1 3 11 -8 3
6. W2010GT3 Wingham 2010GT3 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0

Under 13/14 09/10 Girls T3 G2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. I2009GT3 Ilderton 2009GT3 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. W2009GT3 Woodstock 2009GT3 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 9
3. G12009GT3 Glencoe 1 2009GT3 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
4. WL2009GT3 Whitecaps London 2009GT3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
5. DKBY2009GT3 DKB Yellow 2009GT3 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
6. T2010GT3 Taxandria 2010GT3 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Under 14 2009 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. N2009BT1 Norwest 2009BT1 3 2 1 0 23 4 19 7
2. AFCW2009BT1 AFC White 2009BT1 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
3. 82009BT2 Golden Feet 2009BT2 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
4. S2009BT1 Southwest 2009BT1 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
5. W2009BT1 Woodstock 2009BT1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1 1
6. WL2009BT1 Whitecaps London 2009BT1 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
7. C2009BT1 Croatia 2009BT1 2 0 0 2 3 19 -16 0

Under 14/15 09/08 Boys T3 G1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SH2009BT3 South Huron 2009BT3 2 2 0 0 16 0 16 6
2. LSCI2009BT3 Lucan SC Irish 2009BT3 3 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
3. C2008BT3 Clinton 2008BT3 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
4. GMS2008BT3 Goderich Minor Soccer 2008BT3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5. SMB2009BT3 St Marys B 2009BT3 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
6. SMA2009BT3 St Marys A 2009BT3 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 0

Under 14/15 09/08 Boys T3 G2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ST2009BT3 St Thomas 2009BT3 3 3 0 0 26 6 20 9
2. SESB2009BT3 SE Summerside B 2009BT3 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
3. DKBY2009BT3 DKB Yellow 2009BT3 3 2 0 1 18 15 3 6
4. G12009BT3 Glencoe 1 2009BT3 4 2 0 2 16 20 -4 6
5. T2009BT3 Taxandria 2009BT3 4 1 0 3 10 16 -6 3
6. WL2009BT3 Whitecaps London 2009BT3 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0
7. B2009BT3 Byron 2009BT3 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0

Under 14/U15 09/08 Girls T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SC2008GT1 St Columban 2008GT1 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 12
2. SU2008GT1 Strathroy United 2008GT1 5 2 2 1 19 8 11 8
3. ST2008GT1 St Thomas 2008GT1 4 2 1 1 13 9 4 7
4. C2009GT1 Chatham 2009GT1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
5. LUG2009GT1 London United Gryphons 2009GT1 4 1 1 2 12 5 7 4
6. SG2008GT1 Sarnia Girls 2008GT1 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
7. OP2009GT1 Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT1 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6 2
8. OFW2008GT1 Oakridge Firebirds White 2008GT1 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21 0

Under 14/U15 09/08 Girls T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ST2009GT2 St Thomas 2009GT2 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
2. W2008GT2 Wingham 2008GT2 3 2 0 1 19 5 14 6
3. D2008GT2 Dorchester 2008GT2 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
4. SM2009GT2 St Marys 2009GT2 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
5. C2009GT2 Croatia 2009GT2 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
6. Petrolia09t2 Petrolia 2009GT2 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0
7. SU2009GT2 Strathroy United 2009GT2 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0

Under 15 2008 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AFCP2008BT1 AFC Purple 2008BT1 3 2 1 0 18 3 15 7
2. OAR2008BT1 Oakridge Avengers Red 2008BT1 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
3. AFCW2008BT1 AFC White 2008BT1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
4. S2008BT1 Southwest 2008BT1 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
5. S2008BT1 Sarnia 2008BT1 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
6. B2008BT1 Byron 2008BT1 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7. WL2008BT1 Whitecaps London 2008BT1 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
8. C2008BT1 Croatia 2008BT1 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0

Under 15 2008 Boys Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SFC2008BT2 Sarnia FC 2008BT2 3 3 0 0 11 3 8 9
2. I2008BT2 Ilderton 2008BT2 3 2 1 0 16 9 7 7
3. 132008BT2 Golden Feet 2008BT2 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 6
4. SESA2009BT2 SE Summerside A 2009BT2 4 1 0 3 16 14 2 3
5. SU2009BT2 Strathroy United 2009BT2 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6. SC2008BT2 St Columban 2008BT2 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4 3
7. G12009BT2 Glencoe 1 2009BT2 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
8. TT2008BT3 Tillsonburg Tilly 2008BT3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OAW2008BT2 Oakridge Avengers White 2008BT2 2 0 0 2 3 17 -14 0

Under 15 2008 Girls Tier 3
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WL2008GT3 Whitecaps London 2008GT3 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
2. B2008GT3 Byron 2008GT3 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
3. GMS2008GT3 Goderich Minor Soccer 2008GT3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. LSCI2008GT3 Lucan SC Irish 2008GT3 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
5. T2008GT3 Taxandria 2008GT3 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

Under 16 2007 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. C2007BT1 Chatham 2007BT1 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
2. WL2007BT1 Whitecaps London 2007BT1 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
3. C2007BT1 Croatia 2007BT1 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
4. 62007BT1 Golden Feet 2007BT1 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1

Under 16 2007 Girls Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OFR2007GT1 Oakridge Firebirds Red 2007GT1 3 3 0 0 20 3 17 9
2. L2007GT1 Lambeth 2007GT1 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
3. I2007GT1 Ilderton 2007GT1 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 3
4. T2007GT1 Taxandria 2007GT1 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3

Under 16/17 07/06 Boys T3
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. LSCI2007BT3 Lucan SC Irish 2007BT3 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
2. WL2006BT3 Whitecaps London 2006BT3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3. T2007BT3 Taxandria 2007BT3 3 1 1 1 10 5 5 4
4. W2007BT3 Wingham 2007BT3 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
5. B2007BT3 Byron 2007BT3 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0

Under 16/17 07/06 Girls T3
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. LSCI2006GT3 Lucan SC Irish 2006GT3 4 3 1 0 20 5 15 10
2. SU2006GT3 Strathroy United 2006GT3 3 2 0 1 18 4 14 6
3. TT2007GT3 Tillsonburg Tilly 2007GT3 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
4. SM2007GT3 St Marys 2007GT3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
5. WL2007GT3 Whitecaps London 2007GT3 3 0 0 3 1 32 -31 0

Under 16/U17 07/06 Boys Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SM2006BT2 St Marys 2006BT2 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
2. ST2007BT2 St Thomas 2007BT2 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
3. N2007BT2 Norwest 2007BT2 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
4. LUK2006BT2 London United Knights 2006BT2 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Under 17/U18 06/05 Boys Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. C2005BT1 Chatham 2005BT1 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2. SU2006BT1 Strathroy United 2006BT1 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
3. W2006BT1 Woodstock 2006BT1 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
4. OB2005BT1 Oakridge Blast 2005BT1 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
5. LUD2006BT1 London United Dragons 2006BT1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. L2005BT1 Lambeth 2005BT1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
7. C2005BT1 Croatia 2005BT1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1

Under 17/U18 06/05 Girls T1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OFURY2005GT1 Oakridge FURY 2005GT1 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2. SC2005GT1 St Columban 2005GT1 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
3. W2006GT1 Woodstock 2006GT1 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
4. SG2006GT1 Sarnia Girls 2006GT1 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4 6
5. D2006GT1 Dorchester 2006GT1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6. OB2006GT1 Oakridge Blaze 2006GT1 4 1 0 3 8 9 -1 3
7. ST2005GT1 St Thomas 2005GT1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
8. SU2005GT1 Strathroy United 2005GT1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
9. C2006GT2 Croatia 2006GT2 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0

Under 18 2005 Girls Tier 3
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SH2005GT3 South Huron 2005GT3 3 2 1 0 12 2 10 7
2. SC2005GT3 St Columban 2005GT3 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3. SM2005GT3 St Marys 2005GT3 3 2 0 1 15 3 12 6
4. C2006GT3 Clinton 2006GT3 4 1 1 2 9 4 5 4
5. W2005GT3 Wingham 2005GT3 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6. DKB2005GT3 Delko Bridge 2005GT3 4 0 0 4 2 32 -30 0