Elgin Middlesex District Soccer League - Indoor

Archived Stats

Season:

BOYS UNDER 10

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 10B18018000018
2Alliance FC White 10B17017000017
3Golden Feet SC 10B16016000016
4Byron Green 10B15015000015
5SW Competitive 10B14014000014

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

BOYS UNDER 11

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Boys Purple 11B18018000018
2Alliance FC White 11B18018000018
3Dorchester Dynamite 11B18018000018
4Golden Feet SC 11B18018000018
5Southend United Devils 11B18018000018
6St. Thomas Reds 11B18018000018
7Alliance FC Grey 11B17017000017
8SW Competitive 11B17017000017

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

BOYS UNDER 12

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 12B18018000018
2Alliance FC White 12B18018000018
3Byron Green 12B18018000018
4Golden Feet SC 12B18018000018
5Oakridge Storm Red 12B18018000018
6Southend United Cobras 12B18018000018
7Alliance FC Purple Girls 12B17017000017
8SW Competitive 12B17017000017

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

BOYS UNDER 13/14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Golden Feet SC 13/14B18152177235447
2LS Croatia B 13/14B18112558332535
3SW Competitive 13/14B18102672274532
4LS Croatia 13/14B1891862451728
5LAC CONDOR F.C. 13/14B178454839928
6Alliance FC Grey 13/14B1873858471124
7Alliance FC Purple 13/14B1823132255-339
8Byron Boys 13/14B1701168136-1281

Scoring Leader(s):
28 - Camilo MORENO (Golden Feet SC 13/14B)
28 - Ashton IANNI (SW Competitive 13/14B)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Christopher VELASQUEZ (SW Competitive 13/14B)

BOYS UNDER 15/16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 09B 15/16B17141262204243
2Alliance FC Purple B 15/16B18131466323440
3LS Croatia 15/16B1894553302331
4Golden Feet SC 15/16B1893645311430
5Alliance FC White B 15/16B188284544126
6Alliance FC White 09B 15/16B176563334-123
7Byron Green 15/16B1721142786-597
8Sarnia FC 15/16B1701161367-541

Scoring Leader(s):
26 - Santiago ASCANIO (Alliance FC Purple 09B 15/16B)

Shutout Leader(s):
4 - Alexander HOLBURN (Alliance FC Purple 09B 15/16B)
4 - Sebastian BETANCUR (Golden Feet SC 15/16B)
4 - Eil NORTH (Alliance FC White B 15/16B)
4 - Ewan MCQUEEN (Alliance FC White 09B 15/16B)

BOYS UNDER 17/18

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Blast 17/18B16132182235941
2LS Croatia 17/18B17103450272333
3Golden Feet SC 17/18B168173743-625
4LS Croatia B 17/18B1762954361820
5St.Columban 17/18B16001610104-940

Scoring Leader(s):
24 - Victor KAKULE (LS Croatia B 17/18B)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Max BANSAL (LS Croatia 17/18B)

BOYS UNDER 8/9

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Green B 8/9B12012000012
2Byron Green 8/9B11011000011
3LAC CONDOR F.C. 8/9B11011000011
4Golden Feet SC 8/9B20200002
5SW Competitive 8/9B00000000
6WITHDRAWN00000000

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

GIRLS UNDER 11/12

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC 11/12G18018000018
2Alliance FC Grey 11/12G18018000018
3Alliance FC White 11/12G18018000018
4Oakridge Flames Red 11/12G18018000018
5Oakridge Flames White 11/12G18018000018
6Sarnia Spirit 11/12G18018000018

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

GIRLS UNDER 13/14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1London United Gryphons 13/14G18142253173644
2Alliance FC 13/14G189183133-228
3Sarnia Spirit 13/14G187383736124
4Southend Wolves 13/14G1830152358-359

Scoring Leader(s):
23 - Fiona BRUSH (Sarnia Spirit 13/14G)

Shutout Leader(s):
8 - Tyshk ABDULLAH (London United Gryphons 13/14G)

GIRLS UNDER 15

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Golden Feet SC 15G17170085157051
2LS Croatia Pumas 13/14G17151192227046
3Alliance FC Mustangs 15G17111561303134
4Southend Sharks 15G17100742321030
5Alliance FC Purple 15G1790853421127
6St Thomas Reds 15G176292939-1020
7Sarnia Spirit 15G1761102736-919
8Oakridge Firebirds White 15G1750123476-4215
9Strathroy United FC Orange 15G1721142784-577
10Strathroy United FC Grey 15G171016781-743

Scoring Leader(s):
36 - Emma GORIN (Golden Feet SC 15G)

Shutout Leader(s):
7 - Jada MAYER-LASHLEY (LS Croatia Pumas 13/14G)

GIRLS UNDER 16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Firebirds Red 16G1717006575851
2Oakridge Inferno 16G187473235-325
3Strathroy 16G172691332-1912
4Dorchester Blue Lightning 16G1824121147-3610

Scoring Leader(s):
20 - Norah BENSON (Oakridge Firebirds Red 16G)

Shutout Leader(s):
11 - Katelyn OSTRANDER (Oakridge Firebirds Red 16G)

GIRLS UNDER 17/18

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Fury 17/18G18151239122746
2Sarnia Spirit 17/18G188373326727
3Byron 17/18G188282225-326
4LS Croatia 17/18G1812151445-315

Scoring Leader(s):
13 - Hannah TERRANOVA (Oakridge Fury 17/18G)

Shutout Leader(s):
6 - Lauren GOLDSACK (Oakridge Fury 17/18G)

Test Division

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Blue00000000

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None