Elgin Middlesex District Soccer League - Indoor

Archived Stats

Season:

Under 10 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2012BT119019000019
2Delko Brydge 2012BT119019000019
3Byron Green 2012BT118018000018
4London TFC Grey 2012BT118018000018
5London TFC Red 2012BT118018000018
6Golden Feet SC 2012BT117017000017
7London TFC White 2012BT117017000017
8Sarnia FC 2012BT117017000017
9Whitecaps London Blue 2012BT116016000016
10Woodstock A 2012BT116016000016
11Woodstock A 2012BT216016000016
12Chatham 2012BT115015000015

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Grey 2012BT115015000015
2Sarnia FC 2012BT215015000015
3Byron Yellow 2012BT214014000014
4Golden Feet SC 2012BT214014000014
5Southend United Devils 2012BT214014000014
6St Thomas 2012BT214014000014
7Strathroy United 2012BT214014000014
8Taxandria SC 2012BT214014000014
9Whitecaps London Silver 2012BT214014000014

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Yellow 2012BT315015000015
2Alliance FC Black 2012BT314014000014
3AEL FC Burgandy 2012BT313013000013
4AEL FC White 2012BT313013000013
5Southwest London FC 2012BT313013000013
6Dorchester SC 2012BT312012000012
7Whitecaps London 2012BT312012000012

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Delko Brydge Three 2012BT390900009
2Strathroy United One 2012BT390900009
3Taxandria A 2012BT390900009
4Strathroy United Three 2012BT380800008
5Strathroy United Two 2012BT380800008
6Taxandria C 2012BT370700007
7Taxandria B 2012BT360600006
8Delko Brydge One 2012BT300000000
9Delko Brydge Two 2012BT300000000

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Grand Bend 2012BT310010000010
2Ilderton Ignite 2012BT310010000010
3Lucan Irish 2012BT310010000010
4St Columban Celtic 2012BT310010000010
5St Columban Shamrocks 2012BT310010000010
6St Marys Storm 2012BT310010000010

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC 2012GT114014000014
2Dorchester SC Blue Lightning 2012GT114014000014
3Lambeth FC 2012GT114014000014
4Whitecaps London 2012GT114014000014
5Woodstock FC 2012GT114014000014

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Girls Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Flames Red 2012GT218018000018
2Delko Brydge 2012GT217017000017
3Lambeth FC 2012GT216016000016
4Sarnia Spirit 2012GT216016000016
5St Thomas 2012GT216016000016
6St Thomas Red 2012GT216016000016
7Strathroy United 2012GT216016000016
8Oakridge Flames White 2012GT213013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Yellow 2012GT390900009
2Ilderton Ignite Red 2012GT380800008
3AEL FC 2012GT370700007
4Ilderton Ignite Black 2012GT300000000

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Lucan Irish 2012GT317017000017
2Grand Bend 2012GT315015000015
3St Marys Storm Two 2012GT315015000015
4St Marys Storm One 2012GT313013000013
5St Columban Celtic 2012GT312012000012
6St Columban Shamrocks 2012GT312012000012

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Delko Brydge Two 2012GT319019000019
2Taxandria A 2012GT315015000015
3Delko Brydge Three 2012GT314014000014
4Strathroy United One 2012GT314014000014
5Strathroy United Two 2012GT313013000013
6Delko Brydge One 2012GT312012000012
7Taxandria C 2012GT312012000012
8Taxandria B 2012GT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Green 2011BT118018000018
2Chatham A 2011BT118018000018
3Chatham B 2011BT118018000018
4London TFC Red 2011BT118018000018
5London TFC White 2011BT118018000018
6Sarnia FC 2011BT118018000018
7Delko Brydge 2011BT117017000017
8Lambeth 2011BT117017000017
9Alliance FC Purple 2011BT116016000016
10Golden Feet SC 2011BT116016000016
11London TFC Grey 2011BT116016000016
12Oakridge Storm Red 2011BT116016000016
13Southwest London FC 2011BT116016000016
14Whitecaps London Blue 2011BT116016000016
15Woodstock 2011BT116016000016
16London TFC Black 2011BT112012000012

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Black 2011BT216016000016
2Glencoe 2011BT216016000016
3London TFC Black 2011BT216016000016
4Lucan Irish 2011BT216016000016
5Sarnia FC 2011BT216016000016
6St Thomas 2011BT216016000016
7Taxandira 2011BT216016000016
8Byron Yellow 2011BT215015000015
9Dorchester SC 2011BT215015000015
10Ilderton Ignite Black 2011BT215015000015
11Oakridge Storm White 2011BT215015000015
12Southend United Cobras 2011BT215015000015
13St Thomas Red 2011BT215015000015
14Ilderton Ignite Red 2011BT214014000014
15Strathroy United 2011BT214014000014
16Tillsonburg FC Rona 2011BT214014000014
17Whitecaps London Navy 2011BT213013000013
18Whitecaps London Silver 2011BT213013000013
19WITHDRAWN60600006

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Glencoe B 2011BT313013000013
2Lucan Irish 2011BT313013000013
3Byron Green 2011BT312012000012
4Delko Brydge 2011BT312012000012
5Glencoe A 2011BT312012000012
6Whitecaps London 2011BT311011000011
7AEL FC 2011BT310010000010
8Byron Yellow 2011BT310010000010
9Taxandria 2011BT390900009

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Dorchester SC 2011GT117017000017
2Alliance FC Purple 2011GT116016000016
3Alliance FC White 2011GT116016000016
4Lambeth FC 2011GT116016000016
5London TFC 2011GT115015000015

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Girls Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Thomas 2011GT222022000022
2St Thomas Red 2011GT221021000021
3Ilderton Ignite 2011GT218018000018
4Alliance FC Black 2011GT217017000017
5Sarnia FC 2011GT217017000017
6Woodstock FC 2011GT217017000017
7Lambeth FC 2011GT216016000016
8Sarnia Spirit 2011GT216016000016
9Strathroy United 2011GT215015000015
10London TFC Grey 2011GT211011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 11 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Whitecaps London 2011GT314014000014
2Byron Yellow 2011GT313013000013
3Glecnoe A 2011GT313013000013
4Glencoe 2011GT313013000013
5Glencoe B 2011GT313013000013
6Ilderton Ignite 2011GT313013000013
7Glencoe C 2011GT312012000012
8Delko Brydge 2011GT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Chatham 2010BT118018000018
2St Thomas 2010BT118018000018
3London TFC Grey 2010BT117017000017
4Sarnia FC 2010BT117017000017
5Alliance FC Black 2010BT116016000016
6Byron Green 2010BT116016000016
7London TFC Red 2010BT116016000016
8London TFC White 2010BT116016000016
9LS Croatia 2010BT116016000016
10Woodstock FC 2010BT116016000016
11Alliance FC Purple 2010BT115015000015
12Golden Feet SC 2010BT115015000015
13Whitecaps London Blue 2010BT115015000015
14Southwest London FC 2010BT114014000014
15Galladavs United SC 2010BT113013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Fire 2010BT221021000021
2London TFC 2010BT220020000020
3St Thomas 2010BT219019000019
4Dorchester SC 2010BT217017000017
5Strathroy United 2010BT217017000017
6Byron Yellow 2010BT216016000016
7Delko Brydge 2010BT216016000016
8Ilderton Ignite 2010BT116016000016
9Lambeth FC 2010BT215015000015
10Alliance FC White 2010BT214014000014
11Golden Feet SC 2010BT214014000014
12Whitecaps London Silver 2010BT213013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Grand Bend 2010BT318018000018
2St Columban Shamrocks 2010BT317017000017
3St Marys Storm One 2010BT316016000016
4St Columban Celtic 2010BT314014000014
5St Marys Storm Two 2010BT313013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Boys Tier 3 Group 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Strathroy United 2010BT314014000014
2Byron Yellow 2010BT313013000013
3Delko Brydge 2010BT313013000013
4Taxandria 2010BT313013000013
5Whitecaps London 2010BT312012000012
6Glencoe B 2010BT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Thomas 2010GT114014000014
2Ilderton Ignite 2010GT113013000013
3NorWest 2010GT113013000013
4Whitecaps London Blue 2010GT113013000013
5London TFC Red 2010GT190900009
6London TFC White 2010GT160600006

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Girls Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Delko Brydge 2010GT215015000015
2Sarnia Spirit 2010GT215015000015
3Alliance FC 2010GT114014000014
4Ilderton Ignite 2010GT214014000014
5Strathroy United 2010GT214014000014
6Tillsonburg FC Home Hardware Crompton 2010GT214014000014
7Whitecaps London Silver 2010GT214014000014

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 12 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Marys Storm One 2010GT327027000027
2Strathroy United 2010GT317017000017
3Byron Yellow 2010GT316016000016
4St Columban Celtic 2010GT316016000016
5St Columban Shamrocks 2010GT314014000014
6Taxandria 2010GT314014000014
7St Marys Storm Two 2010GT313013000013
8Lucan Irish 2010GT312012000012
9Grand Bend 2010GT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 13 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2009BT11414009739442
2Woodstock 2009BT114102266155132
3Southwest London FC 2009BT114102246153132
4Norwest 2009BT11391356213528
5Strathroy United 2009BT2145184445-116
6Oakridge Rangers 2009BT2144192750-2313
7Alliance FC White 2009BT2144193276-4413
8Taxandria 2009BT21410131176-653
9Ilderton Ignite 2009BT21310121189-783

Scoring Leader(s):
25 - Liam THOMSON (Woodstock 2009BT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
8 - Ewan MCQUEEN (Alliance FC Purple 2009BT1)

Under 13 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Glencoe 2009BT312101198237531
2Southend United Summersiders 2009BT31190269264327
3Byron Yellow 2009BT31261558382019
4Lucan Irish 2009BT3102081868-506
5Whitecaps London 2009BT311001113101-880

Scoring Leader(s):
34 - Matthew MCDONALD (Glencoe 2009BT3)

Shutout Leader(s):
2 - Jacob Black (Southend United Summersiders 2009BT3)

Under 13 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT114113048123636
2Sarnia Spirit 2009GT11492344192529
3London United Gryphons 2009GT11491434132128
4Chatham 2009GT1145452822619
5Strathroy United 2009GT2134182634-813
6St Thomas 2009GT1144192031-1113
7Southend United Wolves 2009GT2130013574-690

Scoring Leader(s):
21 - Adaara O'LEARY (Strathroy United 2009GT2)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Sareenah-Rose DETIBEIRO (Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT1)

Under 14 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Green 2008BT114121183186537
2Woodstock 2008BT114102267135432
3Alliance FC White 2008BT114102262224032
4Southwest London FC 2008BT114101366293731
5Alliance FC Purple 2008BT11493265303530
6Oakridge Avengers Red 2008BT11492359293029
7Southend United Storm 2008BT2135083941-215
8Ilderton Ignite 2008BT2144283147-1614
9Golden Feet 2008BT2134183949-1013
10Sarnia FC 2008BT1134092633-712
11Tillsonburg 2008BT11320111961-426
12Oakridge Avengers White 2008BT21220101483-696
13St Thomas 2008BT214001418133-1150

Scoring Leader(s):
24 - Mateo RUIZ (Southwest London FC 2008BT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Eli North (Woodstock 2008BT1)

Under 14 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Columban 2008BT31212008257736
2St Marys Storm 2008BT31271443281522
3Delko Brydge 2008BT31270551213021
4Grandtax 2008BT3121291680-645
5Strathroy United 2008BT31211101573-584

Scoring Leader(s):
18 - Porter GONCALVES (Delko Brydge 2008BT3)

Shutout Leader(s):
6 - Colin SMITH (St Columban 2008BT3)

Under 14 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Thomas 2008GT11413106475740
2Southend United Sharks 2008GT1145452429-519
3St Columban 2008GT114446919-1016
4Golden Feet 2008GT1133371938-1912
5Sarnia Spirit 2008GT2132291134-238

Scoring Leader(s):
21 - Ruby STEEN (St Thomas 2008GT1)
21 - Kylie TODD (St Thomas 2008GT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
8 - Mackenzie LAZENBY (St Thomas 2008GT1)

Under 14 Girls Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Strathroy United 2008GT213111158263234
2Oakridge Firebirds White 2008GT21270544261821
3Dorchester SC 2008GT2134182634-813
4Delko Brydge 2008GT21430112264-429

Scoring Leader(s):
14 - Alyssa CARREIRO (Strathroy United 2008GT2)

Shutout Leader(s):
2 - Addison WOODIWISS (Strathroy United 2008GT2)

Under 14 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Marys Storm 2008GT31211106175434
2Whitecaps London 2008GT312100274175730
3Taxandria 2008GT3117043224821
4Ilderton Ignite 2009GT2124262139-1814
5Byron Yellow 2008GT3123451730-1313
6Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3123362529-412
7Lucan Irish 2008GT3124082441-1712
8Glencoe 2008GT3113172044-2410
9Delko Brydge 2008GT3122193780-437

Scoring Leader(s):
23 - Davina Demelo (Whitecaps London 2008GT3)

Shutout Leader(s):
6 - Adrianna Hollestelle-Black (St Marys Storm 2008GT3)

Under 15 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Firebirds Red 2007GT11413016385539
2St Thomas 2007GT114121160134737
3Dorchester SC Blue Lightning 2007GT11482438201826
4Strathroy United 2007GT1146262628-220
5Chatham 2007GT1145452430-619
6Ilderton 2007GT1145362533-818
7Oakridge Inferno 2007GT1145183631516
8Woodstock 2007GT1144192457-3313
9Lambeth 2007GT1143291425-1111
10Tillsonburg 2007GT2141013469-653

Scoring Leader(s):
17 - Jaeda MOHAMMED (Woodstock 2007GT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
7 - SOPHIE FOSTER (Oakridge Firebirds Red 2007GT1)
7 - Katelyn OSTRANDER (St Thomas 2007GT1)

Under 16 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Chatham 2007BT115101435221331
2London United Dragons 2006BT115100548272130
3Strathroy 2006BT11592459293029
4St Columban 2006BT11590644311327
5LS Croatia 2006BT1153392844-1612
6Golden Feet 2006BT21502131576-612

Scoring Leader(s):
23 - Landon COPELAND (Chatham 2007BT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
4 - Jakob ALWARD (Chatham 2007BT1)

Under 16 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Norwest 2007BT214122063125138
2Woodstock 2006BT21412117186337
3London United Knights 2006BT214102266155132
4LS Croatia 2007BT11491464253928
5St Thomas 2007BT2127053324921
6St Thomas 2006BT2146173141-1019
7St Marys Storm 2006BT3146083940-118
8Lucan 2007BT2133191952-3310
9Taxandria 2007BT21430112195-749
10Whitecaps London 2007BT31411121965-464
11Byron Yellow 2006BT31311111463-494

Scoring Leader(s):
24 - Maxwell ODUMODU (Woodstock 2006BT2)

Shutout Leader(s):
8 - Braedon REDLING (Woodstock 2006BT2)

Under 16 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Woodstock 2006GT115102351183332
2Byron Green 2006GT11592451312029
3Oakridge Blaze 2006GT11580744331124
4LS Croatia 2006GT1156273040-1020
5Sarnia Spirit 2006GT11550103647-1115
6Strathroy 2006GT11532102568-4311

Scoring Leader(s):
21 - ANNELISE BORM (LS Croatia 2006GT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Grace ZENHENKO (Woodstock 2006GT1)

Under 16 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Taxandria 2006GT312110150113933
2St Marys Storm 2006GT31281361204125
3Lucan Irish 2006GT21281339192025
4St Columban 2006GT3115153833516
5Whitecaps London 2007GT3124172734-713
6Whitecaps London 2006GT3122283076-468
7Delko Brydge 2007GT31100111668-520

Scoring Leader(s):
19 - Rachel Andrigo (Whitecaps London 2006GT3)

Shutout Leader(s):
3 - Alyce RUTHIG (St Marys Storm 2006GT3)
3 - Olivia MINTEN (Taxandria 2006GT3)

Under 17 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Oakridge Fury 2005GT114102237152232
2Southwest London FC 2005GT11484238211728
3Sarnia Spirit 2005GT1145182329-616
4St Thomas 2005GT1144281926-714
5Strathroy United 2005GT11431101541-2610

Scoring Leader(s):
13 - Paige MARCHANT (Southwest London FC 2005GT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
4 - Lauren GOLDSACK (Oakridge Fury 2005GT1)
4 - Elizabeth MACDONALD (Southwest London FC 2005GT1)

Under 18 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Strathroy United 2004BT1148243629726
2Delko Brydge 2004BT11481543331025
3Chatham 2005BT1136342624221
4Oakridge Blast 2005BT1145362325-218
5Lambeth FC 2005BT1130581936-175

Scoring Leader(s):
27 - Mattias FARIA (Delko Brydge 2004BT1)

Shutout Leader(s):
4 - Peter ESHEMOGIE (Oakridge Blast 2005BT1)

Under 18 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1LS Croatia 2004GT3109104173428
2St Marys Storm 2004GT3104331610615
3Dorchester SC 2004GT2104241514114
4Ilderton Ignite 2004GT2124262132-1114
5St Columban 2004GT38008535-300

Scoring Leader(s):
9 - Jaimie ADAMS (Ilderton Ignite 2004GT2)

Shutout Leader(s):
5 - Tia THOMPSON (LS Croatia 2004GT3)

Under 8 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1London TFC Grey 2014BT117017000017
2Alliance FC Purple 2014BT116016000016
3Alliance FC White 2014BT116016000016
4London TFC Red 2014BT116016000016
5Whitecaps London Blue 2014BT116016000016
6Woodstock FC 2014BT116016000016
7Byron Green 2014BT115015000015
8Delko Brydge 2014BT115015000015
9Golden Feet 2014BT115015000015
10London TFC Black 2014BT115015000015
11London TFC White 2014BT115015000015

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 8 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Thomas Red 2014BT215015000015
2Whitecaps London Silver 2014BT215015000015
3Alliance FC Black 2014BT214014000014
4Byron Yellow 2014BT213013000013
5St Thomas 2014BT213013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 8 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Green 2014BT313013000013
2Whitecaps London Grey 2014BT313013000013
3Whitecaps London Royal 2014BT313013000013
4Byron Blue 2014BT312012000012
5Byron Red 2014BT312012000012
6Byron Yellow 2014BT312012000012
7AEL FC 2014BT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 8 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Black 2014GT118018000018
2St Thomas 2014GT217017000017
3Whitecaps London 2014GT117017000017
4Alliance FC Purple 2014GT116016000016
5Byron Green 2014GT116016000016
6Delko Brydge 2014GT216016000016
7London TFC White 2014GT115015000015
8Woodstock FC 2014GT115015000015

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 8 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Byron Blue 2014GT312012000012
2Byron Green 2014GT312012000012
3Byron Red 2014GT312012000012
4Byron Yellow 2014GT312012000012

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Boys Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1London TFC Grey 2013BT119019000019
2Golden Feet 2013BT118018000018
3Oakridge Titans Red 2013BT118018000018
4Alliance FC Purple 2013BT117017000017
5Delko Brydge 2013BT117017000017
6London TFC Red 2013BT117017000017
7Whitecaps London Blue 2013BT117017000017
8Woodstock FC 2013BT117017000017
9Alliance FC White 2013BT116016000016
10Sarnia FC 2013BT116016000016
11Byron Green 2013BT115015000015
12Ilderton Ignite 2013BT115015000015
13London TFC White 2013BT115015000015
14Oakridge Titans White 2013BT115015000015
15Galladavs United SC 2013BT112012000012

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Boys Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1St Thomas 2013BT219019000019
2Golden Feet SC 2013BT217017000017
3Tillsonburg 2013BT217017000017
4Alliance FC Black 2013BT216016000016
5Oakridge Titans Black 2013BT216016000016
6Southwest London FC 2013BT216016000016
7Byron Yellow 2013BT215015000015
8Sarnia FC 2013BT115015000015
9Ilderton Ignite 2013BT214014000014
10Lucan 2013BT214014000014
11Whitecaps London Silver 2013BT213013000013

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Boys Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Whitecaps London Royal 2013BT313013000013
2Byron Yellow 2013BT312012000012
3Byron Green 2013BT311011000011
4Glencoe A 2013BT310010000010
5Glencoe B 2013BT310010000010
6Whitecaps London Grey 2013BT310010000010
7Lucan Irish 2013BT380800008

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Girls Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2013GT123023000023
2Byron Green 2013GT122022000022
3London TFC Red 2013GT116016000016
4Whitecaps London Blue 2013GT115015000015

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Girls Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Whitecaps London Silver 2013GT218018000018
2Delko Brydge 2013GT217017011017
3St Thomas 2013GT218017134-117
4St Thomas Red 2013GT214113043116
5Alliance FC White 2013GT214014011014
6Lucan Irish 2013GT214014011014
7Ilderton Ignite 2013GT213013011013

Scoring Leader(s):
2 - Harper Kee (St Thomas Red 2013GT2)
2 - Ainsley Dusic (St Thomas 2013GT2)

Shutout Leader(s):
None

Under 9 Girls Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA*/-Pts
1Glencoe B 2013GT322022000022
2Byron Green 2013GT316016000016
3Byron Yellow 2013GT316016000016
4Lucan Irish 2013GT313013000013
5Whitecaps London 2013GT312012000012
6Glencoe A 2013GT311011000011

Scoring Leader(s):
None

Shutout Leader(s):
None